Model: Sheeba Starr / 5 Scenes >

Sheeba Starr

5 Scenes Available

Add to Favorites

Artist Name: Sheeba Starr
Aliases: Cristy, Sheeba Cristy, Chrystina L Stanford
Birthday: 1984
Date of Birth: 1984 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
City: Fort Lauderdale, FL
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 165 cm
Type of Tits Size: Medium
ALL SHEMALE
SCENES
173897