Model: Paula Freire / 5 Scenes >

Paula Freire

5 Scenes Available

Add to Favorites

Artist Name: Paula Freire
Aliases: Paula Bekamato, Paula Mendes
Birthday: 30 October 1980
Date of Birth: 1980 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Salvador
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 165 cm
Type of Tits Size: Small
ALL SHEMALE
SCENES
342085