Model: Luana Lethuan / 12 Scenes >

Luana Lethuan

12 Scenes Available

Add to Favorites

Artist Name: Luana Lethuan
Aliases: Luana Lhetuan,Luana Shetian, Luana Blonde
Birthday: 1984
Date of Birth: 1984 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm
Type of Tits Size: Medium
ALL SHEMALE
SCENES
173897