Model: Karen Dior / 28 Scenes >

Artist Name: Karen Dior
Aliases: Geoffrey Gann
Birthday: 14 February 1967
Date of Birth: 1967 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
City: Missouri
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
ALL SHEMALE
SCENES
341895